CLAW'D BY SOF

Choose one of my specialties

View All
New Client? Add me please! at CLAW'D BY SOF in Naples, FL
New? Let's talk! I want to help you understand your nails and learn your experience in the salons. I cost nothing, but I'm here to book the time to talk :)

New Client? Add me please!

New? Let's talk! I want to help you understand your nails and learn your experience in the salons. I cost nothing, but I'm here to book the time to talk :)

Price: $0Duration: 15 min
Nail Repair at CLAW'D BY SOF in Naples, FL
Have a broken nail? Book for each one that you have, or choose "Full Soak off" if that's what you need :)

Nail Repair

Have a broken nail? Book for each one that you have, or choose "Full Soak off" if that's what you need :)

2 options
Price: $15+Duration: 30+ min
Manicures at CLAW'D BY SOF in Naples, FL
Cut nails, cut cuticles and apply polish, finished with hand massage.

Manicures

Cut nails, cut cuticles and apply polish, finished with hand massage.

2 options
Price: $35+Duration: 45+ min
Full Set Options at CLAW'D BY SOF in Naples, FL
Builder gel that goes over the natural nail. No length added, best suited for those trying to grow out their nails or just wanting more protection! Polygel Full set with tips - No nails? No problem! Choose me if you want instant length and durability. Gelx is perfect for those who don't want the commitment, the fills, and prefer a fresh set every time.

Full Set Options

Builder gel that goes over the natural nail. No length added, best suited for those trying to grow out their nails or just wanting more protection! Polygel Full set with tips - No nails? No problem! Choose me if you want instant length and durability. Gelx is perfect for those who don't want the commitment, the fills, and prefer a fresh set every time.

3 options
Price: $80+Duration: 75+ min
Gel Fill at CLAW'D BY SOF in Naples, FL
File off color and refill the builder gel or Poly gel!

Gel Fill

File off color and refill the builder gel or Poly gel!

Price: $75Duration: 80 min
Pedicures at CLAW'D BY SOF in Naples, FL
Enjoy a warm tub of water* with relaxing bath salts, sugar scrub and massage. Toenails cut and cleaned along with cuticles and buffing of the heel. Finish with buff and shine or your choice of regular polish. *Express pedicure is a DRY service.

Pedicures

Enjoy a warm tub of water* with relaxing bath salts, sugar scrub and massage. Toenails cut and cleaned along with cuticles and buffing of the heel. Finish with buff and shine or your choice of regular polish. *Express pedicure is a DRY service.

3 options
Price: $35+Duration: 20+ min
Nail Art! at CLAW'D BY SOF in Naples, FL
Simple (Feeling Loose) - 1-2 simple nail designs on each hand Tier 2 (Getting Wyld) - complex 2D designs 3-4 nails each hand Tier 3 (Outlandish) - Any thing and everything! Prices may change based on type of style and timing*

Nail Art!

Simple (Feeling Loose) - 1-2 simple nail designs on each hand Tier 2 (Getting Wyld) - complex 2D designs 3-4 nails each hand Tier 3 (Outlandish) - Any thing and everything! Prices may change based on type of style and timing*

4 options
Price: $17+Duration: 15+ min